Business customer point 1000 Lausanne avenue de la Gare

Avenue de la Gare 43B
1003 Lausanne

Today’s opening hours

Business customer counter

Closed: Opens in 5h 36min (13.30)

DateBusiness customer counter

Th, 02.02.23

13.30 - 18.00

Fr, 03.02.23

13.30 - 18.00

Sa, 04.02.23

Closed

Su, 05.02.23

Closed

Mo, 06.02.23

13.30 - 18.00

Tu, 07.02.23

13.30 - 18.00

We, 08.02.23

13.30 - 18.00

Today’s acceptance cut-off

PostPac Priority

In 8h 6min (16.00)

PostPac Priority

Mo - Fr
16.00